Subscribe to Our Podcasts on iTunes

 LINKS:  HOME  I  ABOUT US  I  VARSITY VOICE  I  BROADCAST SCHEDULE  I  BE FEATURED  I  CONTACT US  I

|  TESTIMONIALS   I  NEWS  |  PRIVACY POLICY

© 2014 ARI Inc. / The Sports Fan Base Network / Contact: TheSFBN@gmail.com

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon
  • YouTube Social  Icon
  • Google+ Social Icon

Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association (PIAA)

District 12

 

A Philip Randolph Career Academy

Abraham Lincoln High School

Academy at Palumbo High School

ACT Academy Cyber Charter High School

Archbishop Carroll High School

Archbishop Ryan High School

Archbishop Wood High School

Arts Academy of Benjamin Rush

Benjamin Franklin High School

Bishop McDevitt High School

Bodine High School for International Affairs

Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School

Cardinal O'Hara High School

Central High School

Community Academy of Phila Charter School

Constitution High School

Conwell-Egan Catholic HS

Delaware Valley Charter School

Dobbins Career & Technical Education HS

Eastern University Academy Charter School

Esperanza Academy Charter HighSchool

Father Judge High School

Fels High School

First Philadelphia Preparatory Charter School

Frankford High School

Franklin Learning Center High School

Franklin Towne Charter School

Freire Charter School

G. W. Carver High School of Engineering & Science

George Washington High School

Girard Academic Music Program High School

Hardy Williams Mastery Charter High School

Hill-Freedman High School

Imhotep Charter School

John Bartram High School

John W Hallahan Catholic Girls' High School

Kensington Multiplex

KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy

La Salle College High School

Lankenau High School

Lansdale Catholic High School

Lenfest Mastery Charter School

Little Flower Catholic HS for Girls

Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School

Maritime Academy Charter School

Martin Luther King High School

MaST Community Charter School

Mastbaum Area Vo-Tech High School

Masterman High School

Mathematics, Civics & Sciences Charter School

Motivation High School

Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS

Northeast High School

Olney Charter High School

Overbrook High School

Parkway Center City High School

Parkway Northwest

Parkway West High School

Paul Robeson High School For Human Services

Penn Treaty School

Philadelphia Academy Charter High School

Philadelphia High School for Creative & Performing Arts

Philadelphia High School For Girls

Philadelphia Military Academy

Philadelphia Performing Arts Charter School

Pickett Mastery Charter

Preparatory Charter School

Roman Catholic High School

Roxborough High School

Saint Hubert Catholic High School

Saint Joseph's Preparatory School

Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter School

Saul High School

School of the Future

Science Leadership Academy at Beeber

Science Leadership Academy High School

Shoemaker Mastery Charter School

Simon Gratz Mastery Charter School

South Philadelphia High School

St. John Neumann & Maria Goretti High School

Strawberry Mansion High School

Swenson Arts And Technology High School

Tacony Academy Charter High School

Tech Freire Charter High School

The U School

Thomas A. Edison High School

Thomas Mastery Charter School

Universal Audenried Charter High School

West Catholic Preparatory High School

West Philadelphia High School

William L. Sayre High School

World Communications Charter School

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

For more information about the Schools in PIAA District 12, Click HERE

To view District 12's website, Click HERE